Magistrowie z Zakładu Biochemii Fizycznej
Rok akademicki 2013/2014
Anna Baranowska (Biochemia)
Viktoriya Kurylsto (Biotechnologia)
Aleksandra Niedbałowska (Biotechnologia)
Kinga Nytko (Biotechnologia)
Agata Stachowicz (Biotechnologia)
Katarzyna Wajda-Nikiel (Biotechnologia)
Dawid Żyła (Biotechnologia)
Rok akademicki 2012/2013
Michał Ciepiela (Biochemia)
Jakub Lenard (Biotechnologia)
Anna Piotrowska (Biochemia)
Piotr Stępień (Biofizyka)
Mateusz Wilamowski (Biofizyka)
Rok akademicki 2011/2012
Anna Chmielińska (Biochemia)
Andrzej Galiński (Biotechnologia)
Paweł Mystek (Biofizyka)
Agnieszka Skupień (Biotechnologia)
Bożena Skupień-Rabian (Biotechnologia)
Mateusz Śledź (Biotechnologia)
Bianka Świderska (Biotechnologia)
Rok akademicki 2010/2011
Michał Cnota (Chemia)
Mateusz Dyla (Biochemia)
Dominika Olszewska (Chemia)
Barbara Sierpień (Biotechnologia)
Dominika Szot (Chemia)
Klaudyna Śpiewak (Chemia)
Rok akademicki 2009/2010
Adam Górka (Biotechnologia)
Roman Kityk (Biotechnologia)
Kamila Miłkowska (Biotechnologia)
Barbara Mojsa (Biotechnologia)
Małgorzata Olech (Biotechnologia)
Artur Piróg (Biotechnologia)
Piotr Skrobecki (Chemia)
Jakub Tomasik (Biotechnologia)
Rok akademicki 2008/2009
Damian Dawidowski (Biotechnologia)
Ewa Kowalczyk (Biotechnologia)
Justyna Kuśmierczyk (Biotechnologia)
Lech Moczulski (Biotechnologia)
Katarzyna Smaga (Biofizyka)
Rok akademicki 2007/2008
Marcin Cieślik (Biotechnologia)
Dominika Gruszka (Biotechnologia)
Marcin Jaciuk (Biotechnologia)
Urszula Jankowska (Biotechnologia)
Aleksandra Kałużny (Biotechnologia)
Lucyna Ślusarz (Biotechnologia)
Katarzyna Zabłocka (Biotechnologia)
Karolina Zielińska (Biotechnologia)
Rok akademicki 2006/2007
Marta Blamowska (Biotechnologia)
Anna Cieślińska (Biotechnologia)
Magdalena Gąska (Biotechnologia)
Filip Gołębiowski (Biotechnologia)
Jadwiga Oczoś (Biotechnologia)
Rok akademicki 2005/2006
Ewa Błasiak (Biotechnologia)
Anna Dziecichowicz (Fizyka medyczna)
Jakub Gruszczyk (Biotechnologia)
Lech Kaczmarczyk (Biotechnologia)
Przemysław Łabuz (Biotechnologia)
Alina Mazur (Chemia)
Justyna Wojdyła (Biotechnologia)
Rok akademicki 2004/2005
Łukasz Idec (Biotechnologia)
Renata Kubiczek (Biologia)
Eliza Płoskoń (Biotechnologia)
Rok akademicki 2003/2004
Joanna Andrecka (Biotechnologia)
Paweł Hodurek (Biotechnologia)
Anna Jasiak (Biotechnologia)
Magdalena Zaniewska (Biotechnologia)
Rok akademicki 2002/2003
Aleksandra Mikołajka (Biotechnologia)
Sylwia Łukasiewicz (Biotechnologia)
Lech Wojakiewicz (Biotechnologia)
Rok akademicki 2001/2002
Magdalena Budzowska (Biotechnologia)
Anna Chrostek (Biotechnologia)
Ewelina Fic (Biotechnologia)
Agnieszka Gambuś (Biotechnologia)
Stella Koprowska (Biologia)
Rok akademicki 2000/2001
Anna Kłapyta-Kwasek (Chemia)
Wojciech Piwko (Biotechnologia)
Rok akademicki 1999/2000
Przemysław Błyszczuk (Biotechnologia)
Paweł Śmiałowski (Biotechnologia)